- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
土屋 智則
|
2
上田 洋平
|
3
長谷川 親王
|
4
小池 公生
|
5
山崎 毅
|
6
西原 明生
|
||||
2R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
木下 大將
|
2
長谷川 雅和
|
3
福嶋 智之
|
4
丸岡 正典
|
5
小林 一樹
|
6
柴田 朋哉
|
||||
3R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
野添 貴裕
|
2
谷村 啓司
|
3
山本 隆幸
|
4
松尾 基成
|
5
茶谷 信次
|
6
川崎 誠志
|
||||
4R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
篠崎 元志
|
2
品川 賢次
|
3
前田 聖文
|
4
松江 秀徳
|
5
下河 雅史
|
6
塩田 雄一
|
||||
5R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
吉田 健太郎
|
2
進藤 侑
|
3
菅沼 佳昭
|
4
増田 進
|
5
矢橋 成介
|
6
井町 泰
|
||||
6R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
小林 一樹
|
2
川田 正人
|
3
吉永 浩則
|
4
上田 洋平
|
5
木山 和幸
|
6
河野 真也
|
||||
7R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
葛原 大陽
|
2
松井 洪弥
|
3
下寺 秀和
|
4
川崎 誠志
|
5
福嶋 智之
|
6
谷村 啓司
|
||||
8R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
益田 啓司
|
2
山崎 毅
|
3
茶谷 信次
|
4
國弘 翔平
|
5
柴田 朋哉
|
6
松尾 基成
|
||||
9R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
進藤 侑
|
2
長岡 良也
|
3
西原 明生
|
4
長谷川 雅和
|
5
野添 貴裕
|
6
木山 和幸
|
||||
10R | 特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
松江 秀徳
|
2
篠崎 元志
|
3
藤田 浩人
|
4
下寺 秀和
|
5
川田 正人
|
6
長谷川 親王
|
||||
11R | 特選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
山本 隆幸
|
2
草場 康幸
|
3
木下 大將
|
4
下河 雅史
|
5
土屋 智則
|
6
山谷 央
|
||||
12R | 特選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
丸岡 正典
|
2
河野 真也
|
3
益田 啓司
|
4
長岡 良也
|
5
吉田 健太郎
|
6
品川 賢次
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|