- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | ツッキーレース | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
黒崎 竜也
|
2
井上 尚悟
|
3
信濃 由行
|
4
菅野 はやか
|
5
中里 昌志
|
6
畑 竜生
|
||||
2R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
酒井 陽祐
|
2
加藤 奈月
|
3
中村 守成
|
4
間庭 菜摘
|
5
佐藤 右京
|
6
多羅尾 達之
|
||||
3R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
大西 賢
|
2
土屋 千明
|
3
米丸 乃絵
|
4
若林 麗
|
5
山崎 義明
|
6
高野 哲史
|
||||
4R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
田中 京介
|
2
中野 夢斗
|
3
表 憲一
|
4
前原 大道
|
5
吉田 俊彦
|
6
浅井 翼
|
||||
5R | 5ールドレース | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
古結 宏
|
2
佐藤 駿介
|
3
山下 夏鈴
|
4
中野 孝二
|
5
犬童 千秋
|
6
越智 照浩
|
||||
6R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
浦上 拓也
|
2
間庭 菜摘
|
3
白神 優
|
4
米田 隆弘
|
5
東本 勝利
|
6
松田 真実
|
||||
7R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
米丸 乃絵
|
2
畑 竜生
|
3
北村 征嗣
|
4
佐藤 右京
|
5
竹之内 極
|
6
加藤 高史
|
||||
8R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
荒川 健太
|
2
酒井 陽祐
|
3
北野 輝季
|
4
中里 昌志
|
5
若林 麗
|
6
三苫 晃幸
|
||||
9R | 予選特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
三浦 敬太
|
2
吉川 貴仁
|
3
川崎 誠志
|
4
土屋 千明
|
5
中野 孝二
|
6
中野 夢斗
|
||||
10R | 予選特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
前原 大道
|
2
黒崎 竜也
|
3
金子 貴志
|
4
高野 哲史
|
5
米田 隆弘
|
6
森安 弘雅
|
||||
11R | 予選特選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
東本 勝利
|
2
竹之内 極
|
3
古結 宏
|
4
吉田 俊彦
|
5
小野寺 智洋
|
6
信濃 由行
|
||||
12R | ツッキー選抜戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
北村 征嗣
|
2
山崎 義明
|
3
三苫 晃幸
|
4
佐藤 駿介
|
5
表 憲一
|
6
白神 優
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|