- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
松尾 昂明
|
2
楠原 翔太
|
3
山口 修路
|
4
竹田 広樹
|
5
竹下 大樹
|
6
笠 雅雄
|
||||
2R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
中村 真
|
2
大神 康司
|
3
池田 剛規
|
4
小羽 正作
|
5
堤 啓輔
|
6
江崎 一雄
|
||||
3R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
古澤 信二
|
2
酒見 峻介
|
3
中村 直喜
|
4
松崎 祐太郎
|
5
関 裕也
|
6
幸野 史明
|
||||
4R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
高田 明
|
2
松下 誉士
|
3
山一 鉄也
|
4
古賀 繁輝
|
5
小川 広大
|
6
中島 真二
|
||||
5R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
前川 守嗣
|
2
笠 雅雄
|
3
古澤 光紀
|
4
藤丸 光一
|
5
和田 敏彦
|
6
杉山 勝匡
|
||||
6R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
田中 健太郎
|
2
竹田 広樹
|
3
松村 敏
|
4
前田 将太
|
5
安部 慎一
|
6
河野 真也
|
||||
7R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
大場 広孝
|
2
田山 和広
|
3
瓜生 正義
|
4
中村 直喜
|
5
池田 剛規
|
6
酒見 峻介
|
||||
8R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
奈須 啓太
|
2
志道 吉和
|
3
小羽 正作
|
4
小川 広大
|
5
岸本 隆
|
6
竹下 大樹
|
||||
9R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
和田 敏彦
|
2
中島 真二
|
3
関 裕也
|
4
堤 啓輔
|
5
山口 修路
|
6
松下 誉士
|
||||
10R | 準優勝戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
松村 敏
|
2
古澤 光紀
|
3
松尾 昂明
|
4
高田 明
|
5
大神 康司
|
6
古澤 信二
|
||||
11R | 準優勝戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
松崎 祐太郎
|
2
前田 将太
|
3
藤丸 光一
|
4
山一 鉄也
|
5
大場 広孝
|
6
中村 真
|
||||
12R | 準優勝戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
瓜生 正義
|
2
奈須 啓太
|
3
古賀 繁輝
|
4
楠原 翔太
|
5
前川 守嗣
|
6
田中 健太郎
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|