- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
植田 太一
|
2
重富 伸也
|
3
坂野 泰章
|
4
塚本 太二郎
|
5
横井 光弘
|
6
羽野 諒
|
||||
2R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
楠本 晃嗣
|
2
高野 哲史
|
3
加藤 裕太
|
4
中村 辰也
|
5
新田 智彰
|
6
井町 泰
|
||||
3R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
村上 祐次
|
2
関野 龍
|
3
大場 敏
|
4
白井 友晴
|
5
森林 太
|
6
吉原 聖人
|
||||
4R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
古澤 信二
|
2
村田 修次
|
3
森 智也
|
4
新田 泰章
|
5
佐々木 巌
|
6
大串 重幸
|
||||
5R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
折下 寛法
|
2
上平 真二
|
3
岩川 仁士
|
4
岡 悠平
|
5
羽野 諒
|
6
明石 正之
|
||||
6R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
広瀬 聖仁
|
2
大橋 純一郎
|
3
新田 智彰
|
4
鳥飼 眞
|
5
二宮 博貴
|
6
坂野 泰章
|
||||
7R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
横井 光弘
|
2
飯島 昌弘
|
3
山本 英志
|
4
加藤 裕太
|
5
村上 祐次
|
6
小林 遼太
|
||||
8R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
山田 哲也
|
2
吉原 聖人
|
3
塚本 太二郎
|
4
松田 憲幸
|
5
楠本 晃嗣
|
6
吉田 翔悟
|
||||
9R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
岩川 仁士
|
2
前野 竜一
|
3
古澤 信二
|
4
高野 哲史
|
5
重富 伸也
|
6
幸田 智裕
|
||||
10R | 特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
大橋 純一郎
|
2
鈴木 茂高
|
3
森林 太
|
4
折下 寛法
|
5
稗田 聖也
|
6
森 智也
|
||||
11R | 特選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
山本 英志
|
2
白井 友晴
|
3
広瀬 聖仁
|
4
明石 正之
|
5
植田 太一
|
6
新田 泰章
|
||||
12R | ファン選抜 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
大場 敏
|
2
鳥飼 眞
|
3
山田 哲也
|
4
上平 真二
|
5
村田 修次
|
6
飯島 昌弘
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|