- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
竹田 広樹
|
2
平岡 重典
|
3
小林 孝弘
|
4
池田 奈津美
|
5
葛原 大陽
|
6
潮田 浩子
|
||||
2R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
渡辺 崇
|
2
堀之内紀代子
|
3
野末 智一
|
4
吉岡 誠
|
5
山崎 鉄平
|
6
吉田 健太郎
|
||||
3R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
伊藤 葵和子
|
2
菅 章哉
|
3
岩永 雅人
|
4
中村 晃朋
|
5
倉持 莉々
|
6
森 貴洋
|
||||
4R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
大塚 康雅
|
2
大須賀 友
|
3
片岡 雅裕
|
4
小池 修平
|
5
妻鳥 晋也
|
6
加木 郁
|
||||
5R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
中澤 宏奈
|
2
平本 真之
|
3
松本 弓雄
|
4
竹田 広樹
|
5
竹井 貴史
|
6
中島 昂章
|
||||
6R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
庄司 孝輔
|
2
小林 晋
|
3
池田 奈津美
|
4
幸田 智裕
|
5
山口 修路
|
6
堀之内紀代子
|
||||
7R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
葛原 大陽
|
2
大久保信一郎
|
3
藤田 浩人
|
4
渡辺 崇
|
5
西尾 亮輔
|
6
倉持 莉々
|
||||
8R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
大須賀 友
|
2
太田 潮
|
3
菅 章哉
|
4
黒崎 竜也
|
5
小林 孝弘
|
6
山崎 鉄平
|
||||
9R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
原田 佑実
|
2
伊藤 葵和子
|
3
潮田 浩子
|
4
野末 智一
|
5
加木 郁
|
6
竹井 貴史
|
||||
10R | 予選特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
宮武 英司
|
2
松尾 拓
|
3
小林 晋
|
4
岩永 雅人
|
5
松本 弓雄
|
6
大池 佑来
|
||||
11R | 予選特選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
片岡 雅裕
|
2
山口 高志
|
3
中村 晃朋
|
4
藤田 浩人
|
5
吉田 健太郎
|
6
幸田 智裕
|
||||
12R | 記者選抜 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
平本 真之
|
2
小池 修平
|
3
吉岡 誠
|
4
太田 潮
|
5
森 貴洋
|
6
山口 修路
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|