- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
沖島 広和
|
2
吉原 聖人
|
3
赤峰 和也
|
4
竹田 広樹
|
5
細川 明人
|
6
中嶋 達也
|
||||
2R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
松尾 怜実
|
2
市川 猛
|
3
泉 啓文
|
4
中野 和裕
|
5
坂口 貴彦
|
6
大原 祥昌
|
||||
3R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
大井 清貴
|
2
菅野 はやか
|
3
伊藤 玲奈
|
4
岩井 繁
|
5
羽野 諒
|
6
日高 逸子
|
||||
4R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
川崎 智幸
|
2
横田 茂
|
3
嶋 義信
|
4
松本 怜
|
5
深川 麻奈美
|
6
本村 大
|
||||
5R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
細川 明人
|
2
川田 正人
|
3
宮本 裕之
|
4
村越 篤
|
5
赤峰 和也
|
6
松江 秀徳
|
||||
6R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
中野 和裕
|
2
池田 紫乃
|
3
竹田 広樹
|
4
大原 祥昌
|
5
畑 和宏
|
6
倉尾 大介
|
||||
7R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
羽野 諒
|
2
前野 竜一
|
3
木山 和幸
|
4
市川 猛
|
5
松尾 怜実
|
6
菅野 はやか
|
||||
8R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
深川 麻奈美
|
2
中嶋 達也
|
3
岩井 繁
|
4
泉 啓文
|
5
津田 裕絵
|
6
松本 怜
|
||||
9R | ペラ坊特選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
本村 大
|
2
坂口 貴彦
|
3
横田 茂
|
4
伊藤 玲奈
|
5
川田 正人
|
6
吉原 聖人
|
||||
10R | 選抜戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
倉尾 大介
|
2
日高 逸子
|
3
村越 篤
|
4
宮本 裕之
|
5
池田 紫乃
|
6
沖島 広和
|
||||
11R | 選抜戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
松江 秀徳
|
2
畑 和宏
|
3
大井 清貴
|
4
嶋 義信
|
5
前野 竜一
|
6
川崎 智幸
|
||||
12R | 優勝戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
尾嶋 一広
|
2
榮田 将彦
|
3
渡辺 浩司
|
4
岩崎 正哉
|
5
田川 大貴
|
6
深川 真二
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|