- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
冨田 秀幸
|
2
吉田 健太郎
|
3
松山 靖
|
4
岡本 大
|
5
伊倉 光
|
6
井上 恵一
|
||||
2R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
横井 光弘
|
2
上田 洋平
|
3
平見 真彦
|
4
藤川 利文
|
5
石原 光
|
6
竹村 祥司
|
||||
3R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
表 憲一
|
2
柴田 直哉
|
3
東 健介
|
4
梶原 正
|
5
彦坂 径冶
|
6
松井 賢治
|
||||
4R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
後藤 浩
|
2
松下 直也
|
3
大塚 浩二
|
4
盛本 真輔
|
5
渡部 悟
|
6
山口 裕二
|
||||
5R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
松田 隆司
|
2
北野 輝季
|
3
塚田 修二
|
4
渡邉 俊介
|
5
田中 和也
|
6
岡瀬 正人
|
||||
6R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
田中 浩之
|
2
岡本 大
|
3
金子 拓矢
|
4
津久井 拓也
|
5
藤川 利文
|
6
山田 雄太
|
||||
7R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
佐口 達也
|
2
秋元 誠
|
3
梶原 正
|
4
小林 一樹
|
5
一色 凌雅
|
6
吉川 昭男
|
||||
8R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
伊藤 啓三
|
2
松山 靖
|
3
渡辺 浩司
|
4
大塚 浩二
|
5
表 憲一
|
6
石原 光
|
||||
9R | 予選特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
渡部 悟
|
2
江崎 一雄
|
3
横井 光弘
|
4
松井 賢治
|
5
塚田 修二
|
6
土性 雅也
|
||||
10R | 予選特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
金子 拓矢
|
2
岡瀬 正人
|
3
吉田 健太郎
|
4
柴田 直哉
|
5
松下 直也
|
6
上田 洋平
|
||||
11R | 予選特選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
北野 輝季
|
2
小林 一樹
|
3
井上 恵一
|
4
山田 雄太
|
5
山口 裕二
|
6
平見 真彦
|
||||
12R | 予選特選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
渡辺 浩司
|
2
東 健介
|
3
後藤 浩
|
4
吉川 昭男
|
5
津久井 拓也
|
6
渡邉 俊介
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|