- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
佐藤 航
|
2
齊藤 大将
|
3
鈴木 孝明
|
4
松井 友汰
|
5
栗原 一馬
|
6
田代 達也
|
||||
2R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
國分 将太郎
|
2
前原 大道
|
3
金児 隆太
|
4
井上 忠政
|
5
上村 宏太
|
6
石丸 海渡
|
||||
3R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
伏島 祐介
|
2
松本 純平
|
3
河野 主樹
|
4
関 浩哉
|
5
滝沢 崚
|
6
宮之原 輝紀
|
||||
4R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
上田 健太
|
2
佐々木 翔斗
|
3
伏見 俊介
|
4
板橋 侑我
|
5
大谷 健太
|
6
澤崎 雄哉
|
||||
5R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
中村 泰平
|
2
川島 拓郎
|
3
田代 達也
|
4
山下 昂大
|
5
黒野 元基
|
6
馬場 剛
|
||||
6R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
後藤 盛也
|
2
金山 立樹
|
3
宮田 龍馬
|
4
田頭 虎親
|
5
森 悠稀
|
6
金児 隆太
|
||||
7R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
久永 祥平
|
2
加藤 翔馬
|
3
入海 馨
|
4
栗原 一馬
|
5
松本 純平
|
6
吉川 貴仁
|
||||
8R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
川原 祐明
|
2
立具 敬司
|
3
片岡 大地
|
4
上田 健太
|
5
前原 大道
|
6
鈴木 孝明
|
||||
9R | 一般特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
前田 篤哉
|
2
澤崎 雄哉
|
3
倉田 茂将
|
4
砂長 知輝
|
5
齊藤 大将
|
6
松井 洪弥
|
||||
10R | 一般特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
板橋 侑我
|
2
上村 宏太
|
3
畑 竜生
|
4
河野 主樹
|
5
川島 拓郎
|
6
大塚 康雅
|
||||
11R | 準優勝戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
宮之原 輝紀
|
2
大谷 健太
|
3
井上 忠政
|
4
入海 馨
|
5
金山 立樹
|
6
中村 泰平
|
||||
12R | 準優勝戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
石丸 海渡
|
2
黒野 元基
|
3
関 浩哉
|
4
伏見 俊介
|
5
加藤 翔馬
|
6
川原 祐明
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|