- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
増田 弘喜
|
2
田村 美和
|
3
坂口 明義
|
4
生田 波美音
|
5
田邉 亮蔵
|
6
出本 正博
|
||||
2R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
河上 年昭
|
2
田山 和広
|
3
守屋 大地
|
4
米井 里実
|
5
水野 望美
|
6
葛原 大陽
|
||||
3R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
廣瀬 真也
|
2
冨好 祐真
|
3
福島 陽子
|
4
池田 奈津美
|
5
久永 祥平
|
6
広次 修
|
||||
4R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
宇田川 信一
|
2
窪田 好弘
|
3
東 潤樹
|
4
中 亮太
|
5
渡邉 真奈美
|
6
川村 正輝
|
||||
5R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
平野 和明
|
2
三松 直美
|
3
平瀬 城啓
|
4
齋藤 篤
|
5
大石 和彦
|
6
増田 弘喜
|
||||
6R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
魚谷 智之
|
2
上田 隆章
|
3
末永 由楽
|
4
中山 雄太
|
5
森野 正弘
|
6
西原 明生
|
||||
7R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
榎 幸司
|
2
下條 雄太郎
|
3
谷本 幸司
|
4
柳橋 宏紀
|
5
角谷 健吾
|
6
樫葉 次郎
|
||||
8R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
渡邉 真奈美
|
2
田邉 亮蔵
|
3
吉川 昭男
|
4
森永 隆
|
5
冨好 祐真
|
6
河上 年昭
|
||||
9R | 一般特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
葛原 大陽
|
2
大石 和彦
|
3
渡部 悟
|
4
齋藤 達希
|
5
生田 波美音
|
6
廣瀬 真也
|
||||
10R | 一般特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
川村 正輝
|
2
水野 望美
|
3
山崎 義明
|
4
久永 祥平
|
5
田村 美和
|
6
平野 和明
|
||||
11R | 準優勝 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
魚谷 智之
|
2
上田 隆章
|
3
末永 由楽
|
4
中山 雄太
|
5
森野 正弘
|
6
西原 明生
|
||||
12R | 準優勝 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
榎 幸司
|
2
下條 雄太郎
|
3
谷本 幸司
|
4
柳橋 宏紀
|
5
角谷 健吾
|
6
樫葉 次郎
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|